Tous les résultats du top 16 européen d’Antibes 2017

 

 

Tournamentsoftware.com – 2017 ITTF Europe Top 16 Cup – Matches

Match overview of Friday, February 3, 2017
Time Draw Score Duration Table
10:00 AM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Andrej GACINA Croatia[CRO]
Portugal[POR] Marcos FREITAS
11-9 11-7 11-3 0:35 Azur Arena – T1
10:00 AM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Alexander SHIBAEV Russia[RUS]
Sweden[SWE] Kristian KARLSSON
11-9 3-11 11-6 11-8 0:40 Azur Arena – T4
10:00 AM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Viktoria PAVLOVICH Belarus[BLR]
Netherlands[NED] Jie LI
11-7 14-12 12-10 0:46 Azur Arena – T3
10:00 AM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Bernadette SZOCS Romania[ROM]
Poland[POL] Qian LI
6-11 12-10 11-8 8-11 12-10 0:49 Azur Arena – T2
10:45 AM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Petrissa SOLJA Germany[GER]
Ukraine[UKR] Tetyana BILENKO
8-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-6 0:46 Azur Arena – T3
10:45 AM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Stefan FEGERL Austria[AUT]
Greece[GRE] Panagiotis GIONIS
7-11 11-5 12-10 5-11 11-9 0:49 Azur Arena – T4
10:45 AM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Timo BOLL Germany[GER]
Sweden[SWE] Mattias KARLSSON
11-3 9-11 7-11 11-3 11-9 0:47 Azur Arena – T1
10:45 AM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Matilda EKHOLM Sweden[SWE]
France[FRA] Stephanie LOEUILLETTE
8-11 11-6 14-12 16-14 0:38 Azur Arena – T2
11:30 AM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Jia LIU Austria[AUT]
Russia[RUS] Polina MIKHAILOVA
9-11 11-7 11-7 15-13 0:41 Azur Arena – T4
11:30 AM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Emmanuel LEBESSON France[FRA]
Belarus[BLR] Vladimir SAMSONOV
13-15 11-4 6-11 11-6 11-9 0:53 Azur Arena – T1
11:30 AM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Tiago APOLONIA Portugal[POR]
Ukraine[UKR] Lei KOU
8-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 0:52 Azur Arena – T3
11:30 AM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Sabine WINTER Germany[GER]
Slovakia[SVK] Barbora BALAZOVA
7-11 11-7 12-10 12-14 11-9 0:04 Azur Arena – T2
12:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN Romania[ROM]
Turkey[TUR] Melek HU
13-11 11-8 11-9 0:33 Azur Arena – T2
12:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Georgina POTA Hungary[HUN]
Austria[AUT] Sofia POLCANOVA
11-4 5-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 0:47 Azur Arena – T4
12:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV Germany[GER]
Portugal[POR] Joao MONTEIRO
11-3 8-11 11-5 11-9 0:44 Azur Arena – T3
12:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Simon GAUZY France[FRA]
Denmark[DEN] Jonathan GROTH
11-7 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 0:49 Azur Arena – T1
2:30 PM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Jie LI Netherlands[NED]
Poland[POL] Qian LI
7-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 1:06 Azur Arena – T4
2:30 PM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Andrej GACINA Croatia[CRO]
Russia[RUS] Alexander SHIBAEV
11-4 7-11 11-4 10-12 11-2 0:40 Azur Arena – T3
2:30 PM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Marcos FREITAS Portugal[POR]
Sweden[SWE] Kristian KARLSSON
12-10 11-4 11-8 0:23 Azur Arena – T2
2:30 PM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Bernadette SZOCS Romania[ROM]
Belarus[BLR] Viktoria PAVLOVICH
11-4 11-6 8-11 13-11 0:30 Azur Arena – T1
3:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Timo BOLL Germany[GER]
Austria[AUT] Stefan FEGERL
9-11 11-3 11-5 11-8 0:32 Azur Arena – T2
3:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Panagiotis GIONIS Greece[GRE]
Sweden[SWE] Mattias KARLSSON
11-5 11-9 13-11 0:29 Azur Arena – T3
3:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Petrissa SOLJA Germany[GER]
Sweden[SWE] Matilda EKHOLM
11-6 12-10 8-11 11-5 0:25 Azur Arena – T4
3:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Tetyana BILENKO Ukraine[UKR]
France[FRA] Stephanie LOEUILLETTE
11-9 7-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 0:41 Azur Arena – T1
4:00 PM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Barbora BALAZOVA Slovakia[SVK]
Russia[RUS] Polina MIKHAILOVA
11-4 11-2 11-9 0:16 Azur Arena – T3
4:00 PM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Jia LIU Austria[AUT]
Germany[GER] Sabine WINTER
11-7 4-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 0:37 Azur Arena – T1
4:00 PM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Tiago APOLONIA Portugal[POR]
Belarus[BLR] Vladimir SAMSONOV
12-10 8-11 11-5 15-13 0:40 Azur Arena – T4
4:00 PM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Lei KOU Ukraine[UKR]
France[FRA] Emmanuel LEBESSON
11-8 11-9 11-3 0:22 Azur Arena – T2
4:45 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV Germany[GER]
France[FRA] Simon GAUZY
7-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 0:45 Azur Arena – T1
4:45 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Jonathan GROTH Denmark[DEN]
Portugal[POR] Joao MONTEIRO
11-7 11-6 6-11 11-7 0:33 Azur Arena – T4
4:45 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Melek HU Turkey[TUR]
Hungary[HUN] Georgina POTA
18-16 13-15 11-9 11-13 12-10 0:54 Azur Arena – T3
4:45 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN Romania[ROM]
Austria[AUT] Sofia POLCANOVA
11-9 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 0:40 Azur Arena – T2
7:00 PM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Qian LI Poland[POL]
Belarus[BLR] Viktoria PAVLOVICH
11-6 11-8 3-11 11-13 11-8 0:57 Azur Arena – T4
7:00 PM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Alexander SHIBAEV Russia[RUS]
Portugal[POR] Marcos FREITAS
11-8 8-11 9-11 13-11 13-11 0:55 Azur Arena – T3
7:00 PM Men’s Singles – Group 4
Kristian KARLSSON Sweden[SWE]
Croatia[CRO] Andrej GACINA
13-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 0:38 Azur Arena – T1
7:00 PM Women’s Singles – Group 4
Jie LI Netherlands[NED]
Romania[ROM] Bernadette SZOCS
3-11 11-2 11-5 6-11 11-6 0:35 Azur Arena – T2
7:45 PM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Stefan FEGERL Austria[AUT]
Sweden[SWE] Mattias KARLSSON
11-5 11-5 9-11 13-15 11-9 0:48 Azur Arena – T1
7:45 PM Men’s Singles – Group 3
Timo BOLL Germany[GER]
Greece[GRE] Panagiotis GIONIS
11-6 11-6 11-7 0:20 Azur Arena – T4
7:45 PM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Petrissa SOLJA Germany[GER]
France[FRA] Stephanie LOEUILLETTE
11-4 11-6 11-8 0:19 Azur Arena – T2
7:45 PM Women’s Singles – Group 3
Matilda EKHOLM Sweden[SWE]
Ukraine[UKR] Tetyana BILENKO
11-7 11-8 11-7 0:24 Azur Arena – T3
8:30 PM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Jia LIU Austria[AUT]
Slovakia[SVK] Barbora BALAZOVA
9-11 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-6 0:42 Azur Arena – T4
8:30 PM Women’s Singles – Group 2
Sabine WINTER Germany[GER]
Russia[RUS] Polina MIKHAILOVA
12-10 11-4 11-2 0:15 Azur Arena – T2
8:30 PM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Tiago APOLONIA Portugal[POR]
France[FRA] Emmanuel LEBESSON
11-6 3-11 11-5 11-4 0:28 Azur Arena – T1
8:30 PM Men’s Singles – Group 2
Lei KOU Ukraine[UKR]
Belarus[BLR] Vladimir SAMSONOV
11-9 11-9 11-7 0:21 Azur Arena – T3
9:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Simon GAUZY France[FRA]
Portugal[POR] Joao MONTEIRO
1-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 0:28 Azur Arena – T2
9:15 PM Men’s Singles – Group 1
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV Germany[GER]
Denmark[DEN] Jonathan GROTH
11-5 8-11 11-5 9-11 13-11 0:51 Azur Arena – T4
9:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Sofia POLCANOVA Austria[AUT]
Turkey[TUR] Melek HU
11-8 5-11 11-3 11-7 0:27 Azur Arena – T3
9:15 PM Women’s Singles – Group 1
Georgina POTA Hungary[HUN]
Romania[ROM] Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN
11-8 6-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 0:37 Azur Arena – T1

 

 

Tournamentsoftware.com – 2017 ITTF Europe Top 16 Cup – Matches

Match overview of Saturday, February 4, 2017
Time Draw Score Duration Table
11:00 AM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Jie LI [4] Netherlands[NED]
Sweden[SWE] Matilda EKHOLM [6]
7-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 11-8 11-9 0:53 Azur Arena – T2
11:00 AM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Petrissa SOLJA [3] Germany[GER]
Romania[ROM] Bernadette SZOCS [14]
11-9 11-8 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 0:43 Azur Arena – T1
12:00 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Sabine WINTER [8] Germany[GER]
Hungary[HUN] Georgina POTA [5]
11-9 8-11 11-2 6-11 11-5 7-11 11-8 0:48 Azur Arena – T1
12:00 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Jia LIU [2] Austria[AUT]
Romania[ROM] Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN [11]
11-6 11-8 11-7 11-7 0:30 Azur Arena – T2
3:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Lei KOU [15] Ukraine[UKR]
Croatia[CRO] Andrej GACINA [9]
11-7 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 1:07 Azur Arena – T2
3:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Simon GAUZY [5] France[FRA]
Germany[GER] Timo BOLL [3]
11-8 3-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 0:48 Azur Arena – T1
4:00 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Georgina POTA [5] Hungary[HUN]
Sweden[SWE] Matilda EKHOLM [6]
11-7 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 0:56 Azur Arena – T1
4:00 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Bernadette SZOCS [14] Romania[ROM]
Romania[ROM] Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN [11]
11-8 4-11 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 0:46 Azur Arena – T2
5:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV [1] Germany[GER]
Austria[AUT] Stefan FEGERL [6]
11-4 11-8 11-5 11-9 0:39 Azur Arena – T1
5:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Alexander SHIBAEV [14] Russia[RUS]
Portugal[POR] Tiago APOLONIA [8]
11-5 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-5 1:02 Azur Arena – T2
7:30 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Matilda EKHOLM [6] Sweden[SWE]
Romania[ROM] Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN [11]
11-8 11-9 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 0:45 Azur Arena – T2
7:30 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Georgina POTA [5] Hungary[HUN]
Romania[ROM] Bernadette SZOCS [14]
3-0 Retired 0:01 Azur Arena – T1
8:30 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Andrej GACINA [9] Croatia[CRO]
Austria[AUT] Stefan FEGERL [6]
11-9 6-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-7 1:01 Azur Arena – T2
8:30 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Timo BOLL [3] Germany[GER]
Portugal[POR] Tiago APOLONIA [8]
11-9 8-11 11-9 11-4 15-13 0:47 Azur Arena – T1

 

 

Tournamentsoftware.com – 2017 ITTF Europe Top 16 Cup – Matches

Match overview of Sunday, February 5, 2017
Time Draw Score Duration Table
10:00 AM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Timo BOLL [3] Germany[GER]
Croatia[CRO] Andrej GACINA [9]
11-5 11-8 13-11 11-3 0:32 Azur Arena – T1
10:00 AM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Tiago APOLONIA [8] Portugal[POR]
Austria[AUT] Stefan FEGERL [6]
11-4 11-8 11-7 11-8 0:30 Azur Arena – T2
11:00 AM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Jie LI [4] Netherlands[NED]
Germany[GER] Sabine WINTER [8]
5-11 11-7 15-13 9-11 11-7 11-6 0:52 Azur Arena – T1
11:00 AM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Petrissa SOLJA [3] Germany[GER]
Austria[AUT] Jia LIU [2]
13-11 7-11 11-5 13-11 11-5 0:44 Azur Arena – T2
12:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV [1] Germany[GER]
Ukraine[UKR] Lei KOU [15]
11-8 11-9 11-8 10-12 3-11 2-11 11-6 1:06 Azur Arena – T2
12:00 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Alexander SHIBAEV [14] Russia[RUS]
France[FRA] Simon GAUZY [5]
11-7 11-9 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-9 1:00 Azur Arena – T1
2:30 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Sabine WINTER [8] Germany[GER]
Austria[AUT] Jia LIU [2]
11-6 8-11 11-8 11-5 2-11 7-11 11-9 0:52 Azur Arena – T1
3:30 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Simon GAUZY [5] France[FRA]
Ukraine[UKR] Lei KOU [15]
11-6 11-3 11-8 16-14 0:31 Azur Arena – T1
4:30 PM Women’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Jie LI [4] Netherlands[NED]
Germany[GER] Petrissa SOLJA [3]
11-7 7-11 11-3 11-6 11-0 Retired 0:36 Azur Arena – T1
5:30 PM Men’s Singles – Knockout Stage
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV [1] Germany[GER]
Russia[RUS] Alexander SHIBAEV [14]
11-8 12-14 11-5 11-13 11-8 11-8 1:11 Azur Arena – T1

laisser une réponse

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

*